4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33613
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1043 Guisando De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$7,000,000.00 ($408.40 / sqft )

1043 Guisando De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 17140 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491820
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 702 Berrocales De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$3,499,000.00 ($475.93 / sqft )

702 Berrocales De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495311
  2. Provided by LEE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Brooke Atwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16211 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$3,350,000.00 ($429.76 / sqft )

16211 Villarreal De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7795 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8360938
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16203 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$3,299,000.00 ($391.85 / sqft )

16203 Villarreal De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8419 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473353
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dina Sierra Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16504 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
$2,750,000.00 ($370.52 / sqft )

16504 Avila Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7422 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485075
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Dianne Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16203 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
$2,700,000.00 ($397.70 / sqft )

16203 Avila Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6789 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506067
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 806 Taray De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$2,650,000.00

806 Taray De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8452002
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13548 Lake Magdalene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
$1,169,900.00 ($214.70 / sqft )

13548 Lake Magdalene Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487780
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Martin Ralston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1517 142nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33613
$1,075,000.00

1517 142nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: TB8455351
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Christopher Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1711 Magdalene Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
$975,000.00 ($206.96 / sqft )

1711 Magdalene Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492899
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice