4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33614
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7818 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,780,000.00 ($187.27 / sqft )

7818 Hubert Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9505 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478612
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Jose Matamoros Cabrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5625 Rosemont Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,490,000.00

5625 Rosemont Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8470774
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Imbeault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7201 Hodgewood Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,299,860.00 ($268.01 / sqft )

7201 Hodgewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4850 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448439
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact Maggie Dominguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4213 Cayuga Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,195,000.00 ($137.21 / sqft )

4213 Cayuga Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8709 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387937
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4501 Jamaica Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$999,000.00 ($342.71 / sqft )

4501 Jamaica Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496792
  2. Provided by VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  3. Contact Joseph Messina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6401 Felice Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$975,000.00 ($259.38 / sqft )

6401 Felice Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3759 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499587
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Leon PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4205 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$899,000.00

4205 Manhattan Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8323396
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3914 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$884,990.00 ($286.50 / sqft )

3914 Sligh Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8439520
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Marileidy Garcia Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3314 Kirby Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$869,999.00 ($287.79 / sqft )

3314 Kirby Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501995
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5825 Thatcher Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$760,000.00 ($220.42 / sqft )

5825 Thatcher Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439781
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Yury Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice