4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33616
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1406, TAMPA, FL 33616
$3,040,000.00 ($1,011.31 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1406 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496282
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Inna Sych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  801, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,690,000.00 ($894.88 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 801 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421213
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1602, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,370,000.00 ($883.01 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1602 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496290
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Inna Sych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1505, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,320,000.00 ($864.38 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1505 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469282
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3902 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,300,000.00

3902 Elrod Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: T3524037
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  604, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,960,000.00 ($678.67 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 604 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496296
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Inna Sych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6054 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,879,000.00 ($436.57 / sqft )

6054 Yeats Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478617
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karolina Franz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  503, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,870,000.00 ($647.51 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 503 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470214
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  505, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,740,000.00 ($648.29 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 505 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500405
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5707 Yeats Manor Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,725,000.00 ($467.73 / sqft )

5707 Yeats Manor Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3688 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467309
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sterling Remer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice