4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33624
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15509 Casey Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$1,599,000.00 ($541.67 / sqft )

15509 Casey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442142
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15402 Casey Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$1,590,000.00

15402 Casey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.25 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429872
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5406 Linebaugh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33624
$1,190,000.00

5406 Linebaugh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.53 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433843
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Alessandro Antezza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5927 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$950,000.00

5927 Lynn Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8466136
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jung Black
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5035 Barrowe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$925,000.00 ($362.46 / sqft )

5035 Barrowe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148368
  2. Provided by LUXE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Zuleidy Calderin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11712 Jackson Landing Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$878,900.00 ($215.84 / sqft )

11712 Jackson Landing Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4072 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490550
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Neisha Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12833 Darby Ridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$850,000.00 ($181.39 / sqft )

12833 Darby Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8344210
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Phil Schaeffer, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4326 Middle Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$800,000.00 ($193.05 / sqft )

4326 Middle Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4144 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12803 Darby Ridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$799,000.00 ($182.55 / sqft )

12803 Darby Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442211
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact John LaRocca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4914 Lakeshore Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
$750,000.00 ($206.73 / sqft )

4914 Lakeshore Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501426
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cabot Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice