4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33626
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9134 Tillinghast Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,199,900.00 ($371.48 / sqft )

9134 Tillinghast Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5922 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498227
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact David Ares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9127 Tillinghast Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,850,000.00 ($299.74 / sqft )

9127 Tillinghast Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6172 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451027
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Tunisia Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10423 Greenhedges Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,375,000.00 ($273.74 / sqft )

10423 Greenhedges Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489768
  2. Provided by BAYONE REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Mark Silverstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10004 Tree Tops Lake Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,350,000.00 ($262.80 / sqft )

10004 Tree Tops Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474861
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shay Adelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11637 Bristol Chase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,300,000.00 ($276.42 / sqft )

11637 Bristol Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4703 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490037
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Denis Romero, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14718 San Marsala Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,300,000.00 ($343.37 / sqft )

14718 San Marsala Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495508
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Siftar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11909 Mandevilla Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,285,000.00 ($305.30 / sqft )

11909 Mandevilla Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4209 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403527
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14810 Donald Ross Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,250,000.00 ($254.38 / sqft )

14810 Donald Ross Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4914 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504956
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10422 Greendale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,184,000.00 ($270.75 / sqft )

10422 Greendale Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496378
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Beth Cupari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11638 Sweet Tangerine Lane, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,100,000.00 ($262.03 / sqft )

11638 Sweet Tangerine Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440606
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tony Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice