4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33634
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Armand Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$8,500,000.00

Armand Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 34.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6248574
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4028 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$3,997,000.00 ($615.49 / sqft )

4028 Rocky Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6494 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497962
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Barbara Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4054 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$3,095,000.00 ($586.62 / sqft )

4054 Rocky Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460255
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Armand Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$3,000,000.00

1 Armand Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.20 acres
  1. MLSID: O6248575
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Soccer Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33634
$3,000,000.00

Soccer Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.53 acres
  1. MLSID: O6248578
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3952 Versailles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$2,300,000.00 ($443.16 / sqft )

3952 Versailles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467165
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Nichole Moody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3926 Venetian Way, TAMPA, FL 33634
$1,249,900.00 ($454.51 / sqft )

3926 Venetian Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497333
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3917 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$1,199,999.00 ($374.30 / sqft )

3917 Eden Roc Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504490
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3926 Fontainebleau Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$895,000.00 ($502.81 / sqft )

3926 Fontainebleau Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478829
  2. Provided by PALM ISLAND REALTY
  3. Contact Dennis Stroh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3936 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$809,000.00 ($334.02 / sqft )

3936 Eden Roc Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2422 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480031
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Archie Campbell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice