4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33637
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9014 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33637
$1,750,000.00

9014 122nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477204
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Lindi Sweat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9628 Davis Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
$699,900.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

9628 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465172
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Lynn Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$531,990.00 ($172.44 / sqft )

8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503730
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7737 Rosewood Garden Loop, TAMPA, FL 33637
$529,900.00 ($163.25 / sqft )

7737 Rosewood Garden Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494192
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact sam Amin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9201 Sapphire Creek Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$515,000.00 ($166.94 / sqft )

9201 Sapphire Creek Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687903
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9211 Harney Baptist Church Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
$499,999.00 ($315.66 / sqft )

9211 Harney Baptist Church Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440686
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Matthews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9208 Mission Bay Place, TAMPA, FL 33637
$479,000.00 ($164.83 / sqft )

9208 Mission Bay Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453646
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sikree Ravencraft
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7511 Rosewood Garden Loop, TAMPA, FL 33637
$455,000.00 ($189.98 / sqft )

7511 Rosewood Garden Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680083
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Smith-Frady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8116 River Mont Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$450,000.00 ($143.40 / sqft )

8116 River Mont Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506884
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dawn Walls
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13016 Terrace Brook Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$445,000.00 ($175.54 / sqft )

13016 Terrace Brook Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492740
  2. Provided by PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Sumanth Katta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice