4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33647
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6324 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$4,099,999.00 ($250.38 / sqft )

6324 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 16375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467542
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$3,390,000.00 ($394.88 / sqft )

6004 Windham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497159
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6413 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,850,000.00 ($291.38 / sqft )

6413 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481237
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Chenault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10603 Cayman Isle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,200,000.00 ($357.32 / sqft )

10603 Cayman Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506068
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniel Cuevas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,900,000.00 ($293.89 / sqft )

17904 Cachet Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6465 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445196
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Kella McCaskill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6441 Renwick Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,750,000.00 ($251.69 / sqft )

6441 Renwick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468228
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6509 Stonington Drive S, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,475,000.00 ($278.83 / sqft )

6509 Stonington Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498876
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Kuntz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6623 Stonington Drive N, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,450,000.00 ($261.21 / sqft )

6623 Stonington Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484481
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Leslie Caruthers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18008 Pinnacle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,250,000.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

18008 Pinnacle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487975
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20010 Ryman Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,150,000.00 ($229.45 / sqft )

20010 Ryman Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465214
  2. Provided by CORY LAKE ISLES RLTY CO INC
  3. Contact Cory Thomason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice