4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34429
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1128 Circle Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$2,899,000.00 ($679.56 / sqft )

1128 Circle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: 842665
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 619 1st Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
$2,400,000.00 ($305.81 / sqft )

619 1st Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7848 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854012
  2. Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2435 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$2,250,000.00 ($512.06 / sqft )

2435 Watersedge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255410
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2435 Watersedge Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$2,250,000.00 ($420.25 / sqft )

2435 Watersedge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5354 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878622
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Jared Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,999,999.00 ($402.66 / sqft )

2235 Kings Cove Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4967 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107053
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  3. Contact Lisa Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 171 3rd Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,940,000.00 ($441.71 / sqft )

171 3rd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4392 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852463
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5985 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,900,000.00 ($453.14 / sqft )

5985 Gulf To Lake Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4193 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.38 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720481
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1202 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,800,000.00 ($435.52 / sqft )

1202 Kings Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4133 sqft
  1. MLSID: 845226
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9729 Wynn Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,700,000.00

9729 Wynn Court More Like This

  1. MLSID: 851028
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1035 Appalachian Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,548,000.00 ($315.47 / sqft )

1035 Appalachian Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4907 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851426
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice