4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34434
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2975 Withlacoochee Trail, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$699,900.00 ($130.21 / sqft )

2975 Withlacoochee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5375 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499220
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3207 Withlacoochee Trail, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$559,750.00 ($276.56 / sqft )

3207 Withlacoochee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.26 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719739
  2. Provided by BILL RODGERS REALTY
  3. Contact Lance Schenker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3207 Withlacoochee Trail, Dunnellon, FL 34434
$559,750.00 ($226.07 / sqft )

3207 Withlacoochee Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.26 acres
  1. MLSID: 852774
  2. Provided by Bill Rodgers Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7185 Farmington Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$534,900.00 ($113.71 / sqft )

7185 Farmington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4704 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883537
  2. Provided by FIND YOUR PARADISE
  3. Contact Dylan McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9373 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$499,000.00 ($153.82 / sqft )

9373 Peachtree Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109949
  2. Provided by PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Samantha Tillman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1476 Diamond Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$437,900.00 ($123.39 / sqft )

1476 Diamond Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938034
  2. Provided by NEW BUILD SERVICES
  3. Contact Katherine Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9130 Mendoza Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$429,900.00 ($164.08 / sqft )

9130 Mendoza Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402847
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Vivian Luis Bernal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7987 Primrose Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$425,900.00 ($120.01 / sqft )

7987 Primrose Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938401
  2. Provided by NEW BUILD SERVICES
  3. Contact Katherine Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2628 Scilla Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$424,900.00 ($127.14 / sqft )

2628 Scilla Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938402
  2. Provided by NEW BUILD SERVICES
  3. Contact Katherine Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8291 Downer Way, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$419,899.00 ($199.00 / sqft )

8291 Downer Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2110 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717882
  2. Provided by CITRUS REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Dorsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice