4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34448
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11915 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$2,150,000.00 ($255.07 / sqft )

11915 Riverhaven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8429 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883487
  2. Provided by PALMWOOD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Brunette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8107 Mayfair Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,900,000.00

8107 Mayfair Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 44.68 acres
  1. MLSID: U8159965
  2. Provided by HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Rotunda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5410 Magnolia Avenue, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,700,000.00 ($268.78 / sqft )

5410 Magnolia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6325 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: G5079076
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Kristen Niessen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5260 Mystic Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,495,000.00 ($333.85 / sqft )

5260 Mystic Point Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4478 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM709889
  2. Provided by MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
  3. Contact Tiffani Loughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5260 Mystic Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
$1,495,000.00 ($333.85 / sqft )

5260 Mystic Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4478 sqft
  1. MLSID: 848358
  2. Provided by Main Street Realty and Development
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2872 Suncoast Boulevard, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,380,000.00

2872 Suncoast Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49.23 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718460
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  3. Contact Elias Kirallah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2872 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34448
$1,380,000.00

2872 Suncoast Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 49.23 acres
  1. MLSID: 852194
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11927 Timberlane Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,350,000.00 ($356.01 / sqft )

11927 Timberlane Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3792 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC529558
  2. Provided by RIDE HOME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Meek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12054 Broad Jump Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,350,000.00 ($451.35 / sqft )

12054 Broad Jump Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110203
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Latiff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12054 Broad Jump Court, Homosassa, FL 34448
$1,350,000.00 ($451.35 / sqft )

12054 Broad Jump Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: 839897
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice