- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34638
- Listing Status = Active
$1,900,000.00
5504 Sun Up Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 19.57 acres
- MLSID: TB8467202
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Ashley Gajdosz
- DMCA Notice
$1,800,000.00 ($799.29 / sqft )
11817 Murcott Way Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2252 sqft
- Approx. 3.38 acres
- MLSID: U8212656
- Provided by RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
- Contact Cody Adams
- DMCA Notice
$1,500,000.00 ($240.66 / sqft )
5643 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6233 sqft
- Approx. 1.26 acres
- MLSID: TB8488855
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Lyndie House
- DMCA Notice
$1,500,000.00 ($254.84 / sqft )
20915 Lake Vienna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5886 sqft
- MLSID: TB8502586
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Raymond Mihara
- DMCA Notice
$1,000,000.00 ($201.41 / sqft )
3015 Lynwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4965 sqft
- MLSID: TB8446957
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Holly Gordon
- DMCA Notice
$999,900.00 ($204.10 / sqft )
21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4899 sqft
- MLSID: TB8491068
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Megan Narkiewicz
- DMCA Notice
$975,900.00 ($199.98 / sqft )
4289 Tour Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4880 sqft
- MLSID: TB8469522
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Junie Cook
- DMCA Notice
$949,900.00 ($434.94 / sqft )
5533 Tower Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2184 sqft
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- MLSID: 2258419
- Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
$949,900.00 ($434.94 / sqft )
5533 Tower Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2184 sqft
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- MLSID: W7883920
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- Contact April Cannon
- DMCA Notice
$930,000.00 ($176.61 / sqft )
3811 Ivydale Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5266 sqft
- MLSID: TB8454888
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Sheila Sorensen
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com