4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34652
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,199,999.00 ($566.57 / sqft )

5101 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878297
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Costa Sotiriou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,186,000.00 ($2,931.00 / sqft )

4954 Bitner Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 53
  2. Baths: 40
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885450
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,186,000.00 ($2,931.00 / sqft )

4954 Bitner Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 53
  2. Baths: 40
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885459
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5791 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$2,150,000.00 ($557.00 / sqft )

5791 Westshore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459481
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Nadia Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5622-5640 Missouri Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,900,000.00 ($250.46 / sqft )

5622-5640 Missouri Ave More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7586 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504064
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Alex Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7102 Mandy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,820,000.00 ($286.03 / sqft )

7102 Mandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494488
  2. Provided by 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Danielle Angel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5815 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,488,000.00 ($278.29 / sqft )

5815 Elisabethan Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5347 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882518
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Shawna King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5124 South Shore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,399,999.00 ($282.71 / sqft )

5124 South Shore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4952 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880289
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,250,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )

5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481395
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Conklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6291 Spoonbill Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,249,000.00 ($228.88 / sqft )

6291 Spoonbill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5457 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885559
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Mark Wimmer PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice