4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34690
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1238 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$995,000.00 ($146.17 / sqft )

1238 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6807 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485598
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Primeau, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5001 Whippoorwill Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$799,000.00

5001 Whippoorwill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.47 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884728
  2. Provided by FI GREY & SON INC COMMERCIAL
  3. Contact John Grey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Flotilla  , Holiday, FL 34690
$799,000.00

Flotilla Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498330
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Flotilla  , HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$799,000.00

Flotilla Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498330
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact David Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3236 Madison Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$650,000.00

3236 Madison Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7876795
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Dewey Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5657 Oceanic Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$599,900.00 ($168.84 / sqft )

5657 Oceanic Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692916
  2. Provided by JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Fader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1166 Chancellor Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$499,900.00 ($202.64 / sqft )

1166 Chancellor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882202
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1125 Fernwood Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$499,900.00 ($222.97 / sqft )

1125 Fernwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485326
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Shawn Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5311 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$449,900.00 ($179.39 / sqft )

5311 Boardwalk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491269
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Benjamin Jose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5904 Springrun Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$449,000.00 ($135.98 / sqft )

5904 Springrun Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454471
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bill Whiteside
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice