4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1734 Powder Ridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$520,000.00 ($185.98 / sqft )

1734 Powder Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450710
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Andrea Heck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 702 Tuscanny Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
$409,900.00 ($142.77 / sqft )

702 Tuscanny Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484421
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ilene Schwartz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1721 Tropicana Way, VALRICO, FL 33594
$400,000.00 ($202.33 / sqft )

1721 Tropicana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503923
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2003 Leichester Street, VALRICO, FL 33594
$390,000.00 ($167.96 / sqft )

2003 Leichester Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419165
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ricky Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 630 Tuscanny Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
$389,900.00 ($58.11 / sqft )

630 Tuscanny Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6710 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506893
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Cathryn Pittman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1712 Erin Brooke Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$360,000.00 ($177.08 / sqft )

1712 Erin Brooke Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2033 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476481
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Heidi Niger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 707 Orchard Isle Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
$360,000.00 ($160.86 / sqft )

707 Orchard Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500539
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2457 Brentwood Circle, Lecanto, FL 34461
$359,000.00 ($139.53 / sqft )

2457 Brentwood Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2573 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852393
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1636 Caroline Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
$350,000.00 ($142.97 / sqft )

1636 Caroline Path Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851483
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2291 Mia Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
$340,500.00 ($133.95 / sqft )

2291 Mia Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851671
  2. Provided by Citrus Home Finders
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice