4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Davis Islands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 52 Ladoga Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$21,999,000.00 ($877.19 / sqft )

52 Ladoga Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 15
  3. Approx. 25079 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497912
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 Blanca Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$17,000,000.00 ($1,592.51 / sqft )

214 Blanca Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10675 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490217
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bianca Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 82 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$14,750,000.00 ($1,173.06 / sqft )

82 Martinique Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12574 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446032
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Allan Mezrah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 Blanca Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$8,750,000.00

214 Blanca Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8392546
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bianca Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 80 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$8,499,999.00

80 Martinique Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8368179
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Allan Mezrah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Adalia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$8,250,000.00 ($1,992.27 / sqft )

62 Adalia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4141 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480078
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Caylee Robles, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 577 Riviera Drive, TAMPA, FL 33606
$6,200,000.00 ($628.17 / sqft )

577 Riviera Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440138
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Ally Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 530 Lucerne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$5,999,000.00 ($468.20 / sqft )

530 Lucerne Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12813 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491630
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Adisleydi Schrot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 577 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
$5,950,000.00 ($492.59 / sqft )

577 Davis Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12079 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461858
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact B G Holmberg, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 690 Geneva Place, TAMPA, FL 33606
$4,999,000.00 ($759.96 / sqft )

690 Geneva Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6578 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8383425
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice