4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Epperson North Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9201 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,129,000.00 ($178.33 / sqft )

9201 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6331 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317926
  2. Provided by SWFL REALTY GROUP CORP
  3. Contact Yves Petithomme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8743 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,099,000.00 ($186.33 / sqft )

8743 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5898 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427291
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Sylvia Haddad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9185 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,099,000.00 ($185.93 / sqft )

9185 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447575
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8834 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$950,000.00 ($170.16 / sqft )

8834 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5583 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8388543
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Weiyu Guo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$899,999.00 ($188.88 / sqft )

8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480410
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8462 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$860,000.00 ($194.22 / sqft )

8462 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486567
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amy Camasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8833 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$850,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )

8833 Sanders Tree Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4284 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352399
  2. Provided by SWFL REALTY GROUP CORP
  3. Contact Yves Petithomme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8297 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$799,900.00 ($231.45 / sqft )

8297 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378040
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9503 Ibis Grove Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$779,000.00 ($183.86 / sqft )

9503 Ibis Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4237 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441754
  2. Provided by BRG REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kathleen Law
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8249 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$698,000.00 ($202.38 / sqft )

8249 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470327
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristen Arseneau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice