4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,800,000.00 ($373.33 / sqft )

10908 Flint Estates Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438650
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Angie Alstott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,800,000.00 ($430.62 / sqft )

10525 Homestead Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490147
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3309 Gloria Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,525,000.00

3309 Gloria Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442169
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,500,000.00 ($384.42 / sqft )

10209 Lake Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497352
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Waugh, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5365 Conner Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,475,000.00 ($323.47 / sqft )

5365 Conner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4560 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488665
  2. Provided by AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Viral Doshi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,250,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

10721 Skyhawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884337
  2. Provided by SUSAN JACKSON
  3. Contact Susan Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13548 Lake Magdalene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
$1,169,900.00 ($214.70 / sqft )

13548 Lake Magdalene Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487780
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Martin Ralston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22519 Southshore Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,075,000.00 ($238.73 / sqft )

22519 Southshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430800
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debby Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$949,900.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

3026 Lake Padgett Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499186
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10204 Tranquil Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$895,000.00 ($252.04 / sqft )

10204 Tranquil Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436697
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kelly Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice