4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Moon Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10565 Bessemer Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$474,000.00 ($152.51 / sqft )

10565 Bessemer Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3108 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.36 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472454
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Lori West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9846 Cardy Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$350,000.00 ($153.78 / sqft )

9846 Cardy Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504162
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Irina Dare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12227 Terra Ceia Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$349,000.00 ($127.56 / sqft )

12227 Terra Ceia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469440
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Allison Tridente
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12131 Lacey Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$330,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

12131 Lacey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882601
  2. Provided by F.R.O.G. REALTY PROS LLC
  3. Contact Christie Zimmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10920-10928 Malati Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$305,000.00 ($226.94 / sqft )

10920-10928 Malati Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398988
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Edson Nunes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12704 Lacey Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$299,900.00 ($208.26 / sqft )

12704 Lacey Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475995
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Chris Koenig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12015 Westbay Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$299,900.00 ($200.87 / sqft )

12015 Westbay Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493271
  2. Provided by EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Betty Larralde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10131 Field Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$295,500.00 ($174.65 / sqft )

10131 Field Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418349
  2. Provided by NEW BEGINNING REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Paredes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10247 Lake Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$289,900.00 ($182.56 / sqft )

10247 Lake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458693
  2. Provided by DUO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10271 Lake Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$289,900.00 ($182.56 / sqft )

10271 Lake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458832
  2. Provided by DUO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice