4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Hill Unit 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9990 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$764,000.00

9990 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 2221425
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Planter Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$575,000.00 ($200.49 / sqft )

275 Planter Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257871
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5105 Keysville Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$559,500.00 ($195.49 / sqft )

5105 Keysville Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255284
  2. Provided by SandPeak Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11717 Trumbull Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$549,000.00 ($250.69 / sqft )

11717 Trumbull Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255913
  2. Provided by Meridian Real Estate
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1232 Barranca Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$515,000.00 ($204.20 / sqft )

1232 Barranca Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2522 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256885
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4329 Andres Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$499,000.00 ($204.59 / sqft )

4329 Andres Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2439 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259182
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5088 Merrifield Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$490,000.00 ($243.30 / sqft )

5088 Merrifield Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258276
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14188 Dorado Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$489,000.00 ($186.36 / sqft )

14188 Dorado Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259361
  2. Provided by Florida Cracker Properties
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12390 Glen Haven Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$475,000.00 ($183.75 / sqft )

12390 Glen Haven Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258445
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10077 Loretto Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$471,000.00 ($205.59 / sqft )

10077 Loretto Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258685
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice