4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampa Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 114 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$974,990.00 ($329.06 / sqft )

114 Plymouth Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379388
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 Albany Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$634,900.00 ($252.95 / sqft )

3016 Albany Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370026
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 212 131st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$565,000.00 ($190.56 / sqft )

212 131st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2965 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883800
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Elise Weber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 127th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$489,900.00 ($163.08 / sqft )

202 127th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441586
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Debbie Coscia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12707 Linda Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
$489,900.00 ($206.62 / sqft )

12707 Linda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2371 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463490
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tiffany Higgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2318 Cordelia Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$435,000.00 ($385.64 / sqft )

2318 Cordelia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498353
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Cordero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 314 137th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33613
$434,888.00 ($170.41 / sqft )

314 137th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474559
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Beimei Kohler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26916 Magnolia Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33559
$375,000.00 ($162.76 / sqft )

26916 Magnolia Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498153
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Adam Grenville
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 131st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$229,000.00

215 131st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8353651
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Waldo Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Watts Way D, TAMPA, FL 33613
$150,000.00

117 Watts Way D More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8462178
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kirk Budd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice