4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Branch Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12526 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$925,000.00 ($209.80 / sqft )

12526 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4409 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489601
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Paul Mercer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12305 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$889,950.00 ($217.59 / sqft )

12305 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4090 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461676
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karson Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12220 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$700,000.00 ($280.56 / sqft )

12220 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8389666
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jodi Avery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12814 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$675,000.00 ($210.41 / sqft )

12814 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498750
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12504 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$575,000.00 ($247.42 / sqft )

12504 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2324 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483420
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Serfozo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice