4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Zephyrhills Colony Co
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 36630 Sunshine Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,250,000.00

36630 Sunshine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468721
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Colton Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$1,999,999.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

8241 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10561 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496468
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$949,999.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

7427 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398424
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00 ($494.19 / sqft )

8236 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8302 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00

8302 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3634 Apfel Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$848,600.00 ($316.64 / sqft )

3634 Apfel Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6289798
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Karen Stafford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5407 Dean Dairy Rd, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$699,000.00

5407 Dean Dairy Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498347
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Khairi Salah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38327 Hamrich Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$600,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

38327 Hamrich Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493776
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Mark Berdelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37351 Neighbors Path, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$550,000.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

37351 Neighbors Path Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424531
  2. Provided by REALTY COOPERATIVE
  3. Contact Tony Giglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37644 Daughtery Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$535,000.00

37644 Daughtery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8363632
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Georgia Bickford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice