Active
Details for 3812 Little Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,300,000.00 ($237.83 / sqft )

3812 Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5466 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478341
  2. Provided by BAY NATIONAL REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Daneel Tatum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12277 Eskimo Curlew Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$1,300,000.00 ($288.57 / sqft )

12277 Eskimo Curlew Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4505 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477352
  2. Provided by JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Lindsey Funderburk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Rolling Meadow, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,300,000.00

Rolling Meadow More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457749
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patricia Scimone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17500 Marsh Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,300,000.00 ($158.54 / sqft )

17500 Marsh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8200 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8445035
  2. Provided by TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Linda Ruffini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16315 Mcglamery Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,300,000.00

16315 Mcglamery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8366062
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Kevin Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9215 Ridge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,300,000.00 ($272.19 / sqft )

9215 Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4776 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.19 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879848
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Lynette Krull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6906 Simmons Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,300,000.00 ($334.10 / sqft )

6906 Simmons Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3891 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4649540
  2. Provided by GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  3. Contact Gary Brey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Us Highway 301, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,300,000.00

Us Highway 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.24 acres
  1. MLSID: U8144118
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12277 Eskimo Curlew Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
$1,300,000.00 ($371.43 / sqft )

12277 Eskimo Curlew Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.90 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258100
  2. Provided by JT Realty & Associates
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2606 Hawthorne Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,299,999.00 ($523.98 / sqft )

2606 Hawthorne Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878509
  2. Provided by MLS4OWNERS.COM
  3. Contact Christopher Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice