Active
Details for 16237 Alpha Grove Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,347,429.00 ($252.71 / sqft )

16237 Alpha Grove Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495557
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,346,169.00 ($1,237.29 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8343005
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Fort King Rd Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,345,000.00

Fort King Rd Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.31 acres
  1. MLSID: U8246175
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leuy Thach Bardzik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4147 Daisy Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$1,340,000.00 ($417.71 / sqft )

4147 Daisy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256593
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 823 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,339,000.00 ($312.19 / sqft )

823 Kings Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851580
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 823 Kings Bay Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,339,000.00 ($312.19 / sqft )

823 Kings Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467854
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lisa VanDeBoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1953 Arching Branch, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$1,329,000.00 ($237.11 / sqft )

1953 Arching Branch Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494350
  2. Provided by AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lyndsey Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 602 Channel Drive, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,325,000.00

602 Channel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8465963
  2. Provided by SHORE2BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Ziba Mohammadi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 915 Virginia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,324,990.00 ($313.39 / sqft )

915 Virginia Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499100
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$1,320,900.00 ($430.40 / sqft )

1210 Avonwood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424065
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice