Active
Details for 5802 Mohr Loop 5802 5804, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,350,000.00 ($291.45 / sqft )

5802 Mohr Loop 5802 5804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4632 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8327403
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Patino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12054 Broad Jump Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,350,000.00 ($451.35 / sqft )

12054 Broad Jump Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110203
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Latiff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11927 Timberlane Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,350,000.00 ($356.01 / sqft )

11927 Timberlane Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3792 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC529558
  2. Provided by RIDE HOME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Meek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17725 Powerline Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,350,000.00 ($263.06 / sqft )

17725 Powerline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5132 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714911
  2. Provided by DELORES ARCURI REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact DeLores Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1104 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,349,990.00 ($327.59 / sqft )

1104 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4121 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460349
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 615 Islebay Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,349,950.00 ($346.23 / sqft )

615 Islebay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3899 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387788
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 11005, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,349,000.00 ($518.25 / sqft )

5120 Marina Way 11005 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496355
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jon Fincher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2618 Bryant Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,349,000.00 ($376.40 / sqft )

2618 Bryant Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456497
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Shannon Burnett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 719 Islebay Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,349,000.00 ($342.47 / sqft )

719 Islebay Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3939 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450829
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2713 Chambray Lane, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,349,000.00 ($247.61 / sqft )

2713 Chambray Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437379
  2. Provided by THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Julie Lasky Mueller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice