Active
Details for 10004 Tree Tops Lake Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,350,000.00 ($262.80 / sqft )

10004 Tree Tops Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474861
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shay Adelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15101 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,350,000.00 ($196.08 / sqft )

15101 Kestrelglen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474597
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,350,000.00 ($219.94 / sqft )

29118 Picana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472655
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Daane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13029 County Road 39, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,350,000.00

13029 County Road 39 More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470802
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Ikshita Achanta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 53 Albemarle Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,350,000.00 ($558.31 / sqft )

53 Albemarle Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462261
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky Slocum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5351 Bridge Street 62, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,350,000.00 ($354.52 / sqft )

5351 Bridge Street 62 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446763
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Sennit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4219 Bay View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,350,000.00 ($306.54 / sqft )

4219 Bay View Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434544
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Shaylen Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 610 Us Highway 41, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,350,000.00

610 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8432093
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kay Pye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3414 Oakellar Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,350,000.00 ($389.05 / sqft )

3414 Oakellar Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409940
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Adam Kutchmire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8820 Hickory Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,350,000.00 ($148.55 / sqft )

8820 Hickory Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8365558
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice