Active
Details for 4104 Cleveland Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,375,000.00 ($332.29 / sqft )

4104 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465135
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rey Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 994 Signet Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,374,000.00 ($309.88 / sqft )

994 Signet Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480073
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 534 Estuary Shore Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,374,000.00 ($303.51 / sqft )

534 Estuary Shore Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4527 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3513081
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 548 Estuary Shore Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,374,000.00 ($303.51 / sqft )

548 Estuary Shore Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4527 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3513028
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5407 Elkins Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,369,422.00 ($407.69 / sqft )

5407 Elkins Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3359 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495868
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Devan Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,368,717.00 ($1,309.78 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8343013
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5351 Bridge Street 19, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,365,000.00 ($341.68 / sqft )

5351 Bridge Street 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3995 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477301
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Summer Baker PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1360 Waterview Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$1,350,000.00 ($187.58 / sqft )

1360 Waterview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507241
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Roncancio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1360 Waterview Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,350,000.00 ($187.58 / sqft )

1360 Waterview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507241
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11927 Timberlane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
$1,350,000.00 ($356.01 / sqft )

11927 Timberlane Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3792 sqft
  1. MLSID: 843203
  2. Provided by Meek Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice