Active
Details for 450 Knights Run Avenue 502, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,389,000.00 ($508.79 / sqft )

450 Knights Run Avenue 502 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417325
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5210 Bayshore Boulevard 2, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,385,000.00 ($404.38 / sqft )

5210 Bayshore Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504591
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Zehnder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2872 Suncoast Boulevard, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$1,380,000.00

2872 Suncoast Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49.23 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718460
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  3. Contact Elias Kirallah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6129 Marsh Trail Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,380,000.00 ($295.82 / sqft )

6129 Marsh Trail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504052
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2872 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34448
$1,380,000.00

2872 Suncoast Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 49.23 acres
  1. MLSID: 852194
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4104 Cleveland Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,375,000.00 ($332.29 / sqft )

4104 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465135
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rey Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8921 Eagle Watch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,375,000.00 ($251.88 / sqft )

8921 Eagle Watch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5459 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477558
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Jennifer Fieo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12703 N 15th St, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,375,000.00

12703 N 15th St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: TB8478251
  2. Provided by MPGFL TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Frank Brito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16406 Chapman Crossing Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,375,000.00 ($256.29 / sqft )

16406 Chapman Crossing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479120
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact Monica Guillen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2704 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,375,000.00 ($331.09 / sqft )

2704 Tyson Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4153 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480861
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Eric Panico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice