Active
Details for 3016 Ballast Point Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,375,000.00 ($338.92 / sqft )

3016 Ballast Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4057 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482965
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Cameron Coe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 4417 Harbor View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,375,000.00 ($340.94 / sqft )

4417 Harbor View Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487644
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dilan Scargle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14907 Tavares Mill Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,375,000.00 ($255.34 / sqft )

14907 Tavares Mill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487877
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Hyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10423 Greenhedges Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,375,000.00 ($273.74 / sqft )

10423 Greenhedges Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489768
  2. Provided by BAYONE REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Mark Silverstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Bayhead Road  Lot 7, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,375,000.00

Bayhead Road Lot 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496149
  2. Provided by HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Julie Buckingham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13042 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,375,000.00 ($244.49 / sqft )

13042 Tarpon Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5624 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501834
  2. Provided by KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Michael Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37403 Church Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,375,000.00 ($240.55 / sqft )

37403 Church Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503668
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Katherine Britton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 548 Estuary Shore Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,374,000.00 ($303.51 / sqft )

548 Estuary Shore Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4527 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3513028
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 534 Estuary Shore Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,374,000.00 ($303.51 / sqft )

534 Estuary Shore Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4527 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3513081
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 994 Signet Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,374,000.00 ($309.88 / sqft )

994 Signet Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480073
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice