Active
Details for 1 Plainview Road Lot 1, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,395,000.00 ($318.20 / sqft )

1 Plainview Road Lot 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4384 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498498
  2. Provided by SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Gil Bernardino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3221 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,395,000.00 ($289.72 / sqft )

3221 Wentworth Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4815 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851878
  2. Provided by Escalante Black Diamond Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2572 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,395,000.00 ($289.72 / sqft )

2572 Crosswater Path More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4815 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852633
  2. Provided by Escalante Black Diamond Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11270 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,390,316.00 ($250.37 / sqft )

11270 Kingly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5553 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495067
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4316 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,390,000.00 ($317.28 / sqft )

4316 Renellie Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8380158
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Adam Kutchmire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4314 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,390,000.00 ($316.70 / sqft )

4314 Renellie Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4389 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421617
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Devan Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2304 Clement Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,390,000.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

2304 Clement Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5025 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483004
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Kevin Mize
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2702 Cass Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,390,000.00 ($363.21 / sqft )

2702 Cass Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488334
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact John Barbato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4213 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,390,000.00 ($367.43 / sqft )

4213 Saltwater Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3783 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494335
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,390,000.00 ($302.37 / sqft )

106 122nd Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497151
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nghia Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice