Active
Details for 4732 Wallcraft Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,399,000.00 ($388.61 / sqft )

4732 Wallcraft Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466567
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rajamohan Perumalsamy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1218 4th Avenue Model A, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,399,000.00 ($375.77 / sqft )

1218 4th Avenue Model A Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3723 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504551
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan DeBellevue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 584 Johnny Pesky Court, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,399,000.00 ($373.76 / sqft )

584 Johnny Pesky Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3743 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854457
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9807 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,396,900.00 ($316.61 / sqft )

9807 Compass Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4412 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426885
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jan Gilbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10102 Loetscher Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,395,000.00 ($386.86 / sqft )

10102 Loetscher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3606 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447885
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Earl Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,395,000.00 ($249.96 / sqft )

10435 Pontofino Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883915
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2209 Lost River Trail, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,395,000.00 ($258.19 / sqft )

2209 Lost River Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5403 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450151
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Randy Clunn, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,395,000.00 ($249.60 / sqft )

33376 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461477
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Davis Boulevard 4, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,395,000.00 ($367.11 / sqft )

114 Davis Boulevard 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481250
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle DiGiore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4002 Kensington Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,395,000.00 ($371.21 / sqft )

4002 Kensington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494125
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jen Carlstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice