Active
Details for 6151 New Osprey Point, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$995,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

6151 New Osprey Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4874 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884366
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact John Mamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Teco Road , RUSKIN, FL 33570
$995,000.00

Teco Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8323643
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Christopher Bowers, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5801 2nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$995,000.00

5801 2nd Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8341356
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME GULF TO BAY
  3. Contact Jan Bruzas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 507 Danube Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$995,000.00 ($679.18 / sqft )

507 Danube Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1465 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8398733
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chib Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 507 Danube Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$995,000.00

507 Danube Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8401015
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chib Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5710 Bernie Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$995,000.00 ($300.60 / sqft )

5710 Bernie Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403619
  2. Provided by AUGUST REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact John Coffill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for E Rayburn Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$995,000.00

E Rayburn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8444813
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Blaise Lelaulu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 310 Columbus Drive 2, TAMPA, FL 33602
$995,000.00 ($308.15 / sqft )

310 Columbus Drive 2 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457330
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Tara Gocht
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11325 Hidden Valley Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$995,000.00 ($206.26 / sqft )

11325 Hidden Valley Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4824 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.43 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463102
  2. Provided by KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mickey Arruda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15807 County Road 672, LITHIA, FL 33547
$995,000.00 ($386.26 / sqft )

15807 County Road 672 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.35 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472053
  2. Provided by LPZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Donald Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice