Active
Details for 5914 La Rosa Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$995,000.00 ($238.32 / sqft )

5914 La Rosa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473800
  2. Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
  3. Contact Dustin Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7208 12th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$995,000.00 ($474.71 / sqft )

7208 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481902
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leslie Sibbitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29256 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$995,000.00 ($223.90 / sqft )

29256 Picana Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485082
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Cross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1238 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$995,000.00 ($146.17 / sqft )

1238 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6807 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485598
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Primeau, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3916 Powerline Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$995,000.00 ($222.55 / sqft )

3916 Powerline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4471 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493853
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Gandy Boulevard 5, TAMPA, FL 33611
$995,000.00 ($263.51 / sqft )

2851 Gandy Boulevard 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501803
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Amy Greenfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3224 Empedrado Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$995,000.00 ($368.11 / sqft )

3224 Empedrado Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2703 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503718
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Beth Raulerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5008 Galleon Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$995,000.00 ($301.33 / sqft )

5008 Galleon Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503791
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7305 Tropical Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$995,000.00 ($263.23 / sqft )

7305 Tropical Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849546
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1489 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
$995,000.00 ($277.62 / sqft )

1489 Ozello Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3584 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: 854279
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice