Active
Details for 17155 Dalberg Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$990,000.00 ($465.23 / sqft )

17155 Dalberg Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8411439
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Summer Philhower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 624 Kingston Court, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$990,000.00 ($168.43 / sqft )

624 Kingston Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504604
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Barrett Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15720 Berea Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$990,000.00 ($208.07 / sqft )

15720 Berea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506049
  2. Provided by NOBLE STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2371 Peakview Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
$990,000.00 ($275.38 / sqft )

2371 Peakview Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3595 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854469
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13510 Haflinger Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
$989,900.00 ($246.06 / sqft )

13510 Haflinger Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4023 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.58 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8344804
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1305 Hilton Place, TAMPA, FL 33604
$989,900.00 ($193.45 / sqft )

1305 Hilton Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5117 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476383
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Gabriel Molinet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17131 Dalberg Drive, Shady Hills, FL 34610
$989,000.00 ($359.38 / sqft )

17131 Dalberg Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2254997
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17155 Dalberg Drive, Shady Hills, FL 34610
$989,000.00 ($464.76 / sqft )

17155 Dalberg Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2255015
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17131 Dalberg Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$989,000.00 ($318.01 / sqft )

17131 Dalberg Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8411438
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Summer Philhower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19828 Cypress Bridge, ODESSA, FL 33556
$989,000.00 ($237.97 / sqft )

19828 Cypress Bridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4156 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484224
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dev Kewalramani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice