Active
Details for 449 12th Street 604, TAMPA, FL 33602
$980,000.00 ($297.15 / sqft )

449 12th Street 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3298 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482767
  2. Provided by ABALARIS
  3. Contact Marie Semanaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3018 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33559
$979,900.00 ($243.88 / sqft )

3018 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4018 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400455
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE
  3. Contact Chandra Mullangi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8011 Mobley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$979,900.00 ($187.25 / sqft )

8011 Mobley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880556
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact JIM Steele, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$979,900.00 ($171.49 / sqft )

13154 Twin Bridges Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499066
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vilma Lacorte LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6254 Peking Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$979,000.00 ($355.87 / sqft )

6254 Peking Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.77 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723427
  2. Provided by WE SELL SUNSHINE REALTY
  3. Contact Sheila Grantham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10301 Manta Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$979,000.00 ($221.49 / sqft )

10301 Manta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4420 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3473345
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yorleis Lezcano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34068 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$978,000.00 ($184.74 / sqft )

34068 Castaway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485643
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Katerina Villa- Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4289 Tour Trace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$975,900.00 ($199.98 / sqft )

4289 Tour Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469522
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Junie Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5259 Stetson Point Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$975,000.00 ($326.96 / sqft )

5259 Stetson Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM701104
  2. Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
  3. Contact Laura Bush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 421 Bahama Grande Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$975,000.00 ($372.28 / sqft )

421 Bahama Grande Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3456018
  2. Provided by SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Aaron Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice