Active
Details for 1711 Magdalene Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
$975,000.00 ($206.96 / sqft )

1711 Magdalene Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492899
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 812 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$975,000.00 ($334.02 / sqft )

812 Ohio Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2919 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495220
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Colette Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 408b, TAMPA, FL 33629
$975,000.00 ($488.48 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 408b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496139
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Beverly Carollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6401 Felice Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$975,000.00 ($259.38 / sqft )

6401 Felice Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3759 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499587
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Leon PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6602 Seabird Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$975,000.00 ($237.23 / sqft )

6602 Seabird Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501062
  2. Provided by NEW ACRE REALTY
  3. Contact Nick Williamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17206 Talence Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$975,000.00 ($232.86 / sqft )

17206 Talence Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502719
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lottie Creech
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17129 Rainbow Terrace, ODESSA, FL 33556
$975,000.00 ($317.49 / sqft )

17129 Rainbow Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3071 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503270
  2. Provided by THE CAMPINS COMPANY,LLC
  3. Contact Katrina Campins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15314 Lake Magdalene Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33618
$975,000.00 ($236.08 / sqft )

15314 Lake Magdalene Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505655
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Deric Raymond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5259 Stetson Point Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
$975,000.00 ($326.96 / sqft )

5259 Stetson Point Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: 844482
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
$975,000.00 ($154.62 / sqft )

1801 20th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6306 sqft
  1. MLSID: 847682
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice