Active
Details for 6117 Russell Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$975,000.00 ($464.29 / sqft )

6117 Russell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489014
  2. Provided by AMO REALTY
  3. Contact Jackie Garth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36431 Florrie Mae Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$974,999.00 ($294.56 / sqft )

36431 Florrie Mae Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880574
  2. Provided by COCONUT PALM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joanna Johannes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$974,990.00 ($329.06 / sqft )

114 Plymouth Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379388
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4197 Glade Wood Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$974,900.00 ($217.08 / sqft )

4197 Glade Wood Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4491 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883403
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Amy Searcy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4976 Elm Leaf Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$974,900.00 ($246.19 / sqft )

4976 Elm Leaf Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502346
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4275 Burdick Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
$969,900.00 ($207.02 / sqft )

4275 Burdick Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4685 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885461
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Angela Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21604 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$969,900.00 ($169.71 / sqft )

21604 Draycott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5715 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444622
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick DeFeo, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 12th Street 1306, TAMPA, FL 33602
$969,000.00 ($464.53 / sqft )

111 12th Street 1306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501430
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Jason Papi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1316 Apollo Beach Boulevard S, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$965,000.00 ($219.22 / sqft )

1316 Apollo Beach Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4402 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518760
  2. Provided by DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Margo O'Malley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Aegean Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$965,000.00 ($357.01 / sqft )

43 Aegean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2703 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484152
  2. Provided by KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mickey Arruda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice