Active
Details for 105 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$975,000.00

105 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: T3496886
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Caren Mulay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5219 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$975,000.00 ($222.70 / sqft )

5219 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4378 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363032
  2. Provided by SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Pam Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$975,000.00 ($429.14 / sqft )

3606 River Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882573
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Randal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1406 Alhambra Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$975,000.00 ($241.46 / sqft )

1406 Alhambra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427723
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sarah Meyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15019 Carlton Lake Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$975,000.00 ($202.83 / sqft )

15019 Carlton Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4807 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.58 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8431020
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lisa Ginaitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4817 Miley Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$975,000.00 ($284.17 / sqft )

4817 Miley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3431 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.68 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8441804
  2. Provided by MUSGRAVE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Josue Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2302 Arrawana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$975,000.00 ($426.70 / sqft )

2302 Arrawana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475912
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Aldo Delacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6105 Nikki Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$975,000.00 ($233.09 / sqft )

6105 Nikki Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488215
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Josh Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 806c, TAMPA, FL 33629
$975,000.00 ($572.86 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 806c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488609
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Beverly Carollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1141 Myrtle Road, VALRICO, FL 33596
$975,000.00 ($133.82 / sqft )

1141 Myrtle Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7286 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489327
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice