Active
Details for 34115 Americana Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$989,000.00 ($242.58 / sqft )

34115 Americana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4077 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490900
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5009 Elberon Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$989,000.00 ($318.72 / sqft )

5009 Elberon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3103 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503951
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Grant Patterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 917 Chipaway Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$988,500.00 ($399.56 / sqft )

917 Chipaway Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464740
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Steve Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9028 Mckendree Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$987,000.00

9028 Mckendree Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495235
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Kendrix Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3991 Buckhorn Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$985,000.00 ($239.72 / sqft )

3991 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4109 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.07 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722188
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Larry Eudaly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5212 Golf Links Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$985,000.00 ($159.75 / sqft )

5212 Golf Links Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6166 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681585
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gayle Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1422 Lightfoot Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$985,000.00 ($173.08 / sqft )

1422 Lightfoot Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5691 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.56 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8416407
  2. Provided by TURNING LEAF REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11002 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$985,000.00 ($153.26 / sqft )

11002 Sundrift Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467722
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Eagle Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$985,000.00 ($174.31 / sqft )

711 Eagle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5651 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485798
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3991 Buckhorn Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$985,000.00 ($239.72 / sqft )

3991 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4109 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.07 acres
  1. MLSID: 853580
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice