Active
Details for 16533 Hutchison Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$950,000.00 ($191.80 / sqft )

16533 Hutchison Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491954
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Paul Mercer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6605 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
$950,000.00

6605 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492747
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kevin Hearne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 310 Columbus Drive 7, TAMPA, FL 33602
$950,000.00 ($294.21 / sqft )

310 Columbus Drive 7 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502200
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Tara Gocht
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4404 Lake In The Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$950,000.00 ($133.50 / sqft )

4404 Lake In The Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7116 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504398
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Bunni Longwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4125 Grandmarch Avenue, Homosassa, FL 34446
$950,000.00

4125 Grandmarch Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.69 acres
  1. MLSID: 776346
  2. Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1403 Mansfield Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
$950,000.00 ($296.88 / sqft )

1403 Mansfield Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.29 acres
  1. MLSID: 854398
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$949,999.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

7427 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398424
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2928 Chelsea Woods Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$949,999.00 ($165.28 / sqft )

2928 Chelsea Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504259
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Cory Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 902 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$949,990.00 ($359.16 / sqft )

902 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2645 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495149
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Thanh LE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3337 Mangrove Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$949,900.00 ($471.65 / sqft )

3337 Mangrove Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254403
  2. Provided by Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice