Active
Details for 421 Chase Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$949,000.00 ($199.50 / sqft )

421 Chase Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4757 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110368
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Burich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3264 Station Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$949,000.00 ($191.76 / sqft )

3264 Station Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4949 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111377
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Burich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Hobson Simmons Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$949,000.00

Hobson Simmons Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8396122
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4508 Henderson Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33629
$949,000.00 ($318.99 / sqft )

4508 Henderson Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484034
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Peter Wacelitz, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4508 Henderson Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33629
$949,000.00

4508 Henderson Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8484040
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Peter Wacelitz, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 708 Manns Harbor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$949,000.00 ($216.27 / sqft )

708 Manns Harbor Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492380
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Erica May
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2752 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$949,000.00 ($221.32 / sqft )

2752 Coco Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4288 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492406
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Cross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4829 Hickory Oak Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$949,000.00 ($212.78 / sqft )

4829 Hickory Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493162
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Beth Cupari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15618 Shoal Creek Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$949,000.00 ($180.90 / sqft )

15618 Shoal Creek Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494594
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32353 Rosewood Meadow Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$949,000.00 ($177.92 / sqft )

32353 Rosewood Meadow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5334 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503550
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Yu Qi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice