- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
$3,995,000.00 ($1,013.44 / sqft )
450 Knights Run Avenue 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3942 sqft
- MLSID: TB8497076
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Stephen Gay
- DMCA Notice
$3,995,000.00 ($570.71 / sqft )
114 Davis Boulevard New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 7000 sqft
- MLSID: TB8488071
- Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- Contact Marino Kelsie
- DMCA Notice
$3,995,000.00 ($835.42 / sqft )
3015 Ysabella Avenue Th5 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4782 sqft
- MLSID: TB8475295
- Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- Contact Toni Everett
- DMCA Notice
$3,995,000.00 ($835.42 / sqft )
3015 Ysabella Avenue Th4 New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4782 sqft
- MLSID: T3449756
- Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- Contact Toni Everett
- DMCA Notice
$3,994,999.00 ($471.67 / sqft )
4631 Harborpointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 8470 sqft
- MLSID: W7863612
- Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
- Contact Patty Deremer
- DMCA Notice
$3,990,000.00 ($598.02 / sqft )
5811 Mariner Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6672 sqft
- MLSID: TB8321034
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Christine Mastrilli
- DMCA Notice
$3,975,000.00 ($551.85 / sqft )
4629 Longfellow Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 7203 sqft
- MLSID: TB8484887
- Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Jaybee Racaza-Benitez
- DMCA Notice
$3,950,000.00 ($956.65 / sqft )
1825 Oak Valley Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4129 sqft
- Approx. 11.34 acres
- MLSID: 847078
- Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
$3,950,000.00 ($647.01 / sqft )
4102 Causeway Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6105 sqft
- MLSID: TB8459298
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Kevin Byrne
- DMCA Notice
$3,950,000.00 ($956.65 / sqft )
1825 Oak Valley Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4129 sqft
- Approx. 11.34 acres
- MLSID: OM707224
- Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
- Contact Laura Bush
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com