Active
Details for 4922 Bay Way Place, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,790,000.00 ($675.22 / sqft )

4922 Bay Way Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5613 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438940
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Abby Grimaldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,775,000.00 ($1,284.01 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483475
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2659-2621 Gulf To Lake Hwy, Lecanto, FL 34461
$3,760,000.00

2659-2621 Gulf To Lake Hwy More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 845194
  2. Provided by Diana G.Marcum P.A.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 610 Railroad Street, Wimauma, FL 33598
$3,750,000.00

610 Railroad Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 853558
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,750,000.00 ($378.18 / sqft )

18258 Wayne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9916 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502172
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jack Bentley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 904, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,750,000.00 ($1,112.76 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 904 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3370 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464477
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 610 Railroad Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$3,750,000.00

610 Railroad Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.14 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721758
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  3. Contact Elias Kirallah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5018 The Riviera Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,749,000.00 ($583.05 / sqft )

5018 The Riviera Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452301
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jen Carlstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 210 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,700,000.00 ($419.26 / sqft )

210 Occident Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498505
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Amy Zink
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Quality Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$3,700,000.00

Quality Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.90 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884788
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice