Active
Details for 210 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,700,000.00 ($419.26 / sqft )

210 Occident Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498505
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Amy Zink
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Quality Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$3,700,000.00

Quality Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.90 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884788
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4109 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,700,000.00 ($442.06 / sqft )

4109 Watrous Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8370 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690457
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brandy Loebker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4625 Lamb Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,700,000.00 ($559.42 / sqft )

4625 Lamb Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6614 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3509915
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Christine Mastrilli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Quality Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$3,700,000.00

0 Quality Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.59 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259185
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Us 41 Highway, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$3,655,860.00

0 Us 41 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 283.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6324405
  2. Provided by SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Eric Hoyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4107 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,650,000.00 ($398.34 / sqft )

4107 Causeway Vista Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9163 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448884
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  3. Contact Jerry Cionci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3313 Mullen Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,600,000.00 ($693.11 / sqft )

3313 Mullen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5194 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8367637
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4033 River View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$3,600,000.00

4033 River View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8357627
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Bangs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5514 Hillsborough Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$3,600,000.00

5514 Hillsborough Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8326378
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice