Active
Details for 11011 Bourassa Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$3,600,000.00

11011 Bourassa Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.10 acres
  1. MLSID: W7868031
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11011 Bourassa Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$3,600,000.00

11011 Bourassa Boulevard Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2240601
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13308 Duck Lake Canal Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$3,599,999.00 ($1,127.11 / sqft )

13308 Duck Lake Canal Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  4. Approx. 145.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475916
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7845 Marsh Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
$3,595,000.00 ($778.98 / sqft )

7845 Marsh Pointe Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498079
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Susan Gaddis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5003 Poe Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,595,000.00 ($631.48 / sqft )

5003 Poe Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5693 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416092
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debra Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4523 Rosemere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,579,900.00 ($644.33 / sqft )

4523 Rosemere Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431211
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Yerandy Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11410 Trotting Down Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,550,000.00 ($388.49 / sqft )

11410 Trotting Down Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9138 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.63 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498512
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Colony Reeves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11634 Davis Pool Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$3,500,000.00 ($575.00 / sqft )

11634 Davis Pool Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6087 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.99 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504466
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Blake Plesco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2312 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,500,000.00 ($516.07 / sqft )

2312 Occident Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6782 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489653
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Ali St Cyr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 515 Columbia Drive, TAMPA, FL 33606
$3,500,000.00

515 Columbia Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  1. MLSID: TB8499289
  2. Provided by HOME AMERICA REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vincent Bekiempis, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice