Active
Details for 214 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,448,000.00 ($729.89 / sqft )

214 Renellie Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4621830
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Ashley Drive 3604, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,425,000.00 ($1,273.23 / sqft )

111 Ashley Drive 3604 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500801
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kat Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9906 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,400,000.00 ($1,715.44 / sqft )

9906 Gunn Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463972
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Donna Williams- Suchocki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 423 Royal Poinciana Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,395,000.00 ($458.97 / sqft )

423 Royal Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449769
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Eric Panico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$3,390,000.00 ($394.88 / sqft )

6004 Windham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497159
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16211 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$3,350,000.00 ($429.76 / sqft )

16211 Villarreal De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7795 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8360938
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3611 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,349,000.00 ($515.63 / sqft )

3611 Barcelona Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6495 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488149
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brooke Iarossi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 481 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
$3,349,000.00 ($457.83 / sqft )

481 Davis Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7315 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466754
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Chris Campana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for  Us 19 Hwy  , HUDSON, FL 34667
$3,335,000.00

Us 19 Hwy More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464509
  2. Provided by KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO
  3. Contact Wayne Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Fair Oaks Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,300,000.00

3015 Fair Oaks Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8480518
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice