Active
Details for 2903 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,299,000.00 ($584.72 / sqft )

2903 Hawthorne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5642 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505810
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carrie Helms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16203 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$3,299,000.00 ($391.85 / sqft )

16203 Villarreal De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8419 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473353
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dina Sierra Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 803 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
$3,299,000.00 ($562.30 / sqft )

803 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5867 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3529596
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Simone Barrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2623 Parkview Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,295,000.00 ($537.61 / sqft )

2623 Parkview Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6129 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503431
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Chris Remmert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 2401, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,295,000.00 ($1,170.52 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 2401 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486303
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Catherine Cathey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1504, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,250,000.00 ($964.39 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 1504 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3370 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506732
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2906 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,250,000.00 ($531.05 / sqft )

2906 Hawthorne Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475871
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Edward Gunning, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469293
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4614 Tennyson, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,250,000.00 ($439.37 / sqft )

4614 Tennyson Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463669
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Candace Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429656
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice