Active
Details for 3013 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,499,000.00 ($433.21 / sqft )

3013 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8077 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503755
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 702 Berrocales De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$3,499,000.00 ($475.93 / sqft )

702 Berrocales De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495311
  2. Provided by LEE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Brooke Atwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2623 Bryant Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,499,000.00 ($532.57 / sqft )

2623 Bryant Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494311
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact B G Holmberg, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4348 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$3,499,000.00 ($294.83 / sqft )

4348 Harborpointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11868 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875577
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )

1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379522
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,458,186.00 ($1,156.97 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2989 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8342394
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4117 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,450,000.00 ($690.97 / sqft )

4117 Causeway Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4993 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500938
  2. Provided by VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  3. Contact Joseph Messina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Ashley Drive 1608, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,450,000.00 ($1,039.47 / sqft )

111 Ashley Drive 1608 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3319 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486082
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kat Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2130 14th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$3,450,000.00 ($615.85 / sqft )

2130 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5602 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945558
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact John Yeater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,448,000.00 ($729.89 / sqft )

214 Renellie Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4621830
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice