Active
Details for 32700 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$663,900.00 ($205.48 / sqft )

32700 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3231 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476942
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tamily Abdo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9313 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$663,000.00 ($167.81 / sqft )

9313 Lisbon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3951 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497197
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Daniel Henzler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14817 Farnham Way, TAMPA, FL 33624
$662,900.00 ($261.50 / sqft )

14817 Farnham Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490668
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6502 Maiden Sea Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$661,000.00 ($153.86 / sqft )

6502 Maiden Sea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469049
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5100 Cedarbrook Lane, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$660,000.00 ($363.04 / sqft )

5100 Cedarbrook Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1818 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258069
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10113 Kimbrough Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
$660,000.00 ($241.67 / sqft )

10113 Kimbrough Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2731 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258236
  2. Provided by Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5100 Cedarbrook Lane, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
$660,000.00 ($172.32 / sqft )

5100 Cedarbrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3830 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883230
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact John Mamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4110 Marguerite Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$660,000.00 ($259.74 / sqft )

4110 Marguerite Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467675
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Zoller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6244 English Hollow Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
$660,000.00 ($164.43 / sqft )

6244 English Hollow Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4014 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470549
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10206 Lakeview Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$660,000.00 ($163.53 / sqft )

10206 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482526
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Alexandros Antonakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice